Conception & Réalisation
Unik Studio Graphique
 
 
110m haies Homme
Club
Record
 
Andreas MARTINSEN (DEN)
13"55
 
Ludovic PAYEN (FRA)
Bordeaux Athe
13"60
 
Benjamin SEDECIAS (FRA)
13"45
 
William SHARMAN (GBR)
13"16
 
David ZEBROWSKI (POL)
13"95
 
Marvin PISTOL (FRA)
Ca Montreuil 93
14"03
 
Dylan CATY (FRA)
ESA59
14"03
 
Cédric FAUNE (FRA)
HBA TA Rennes
14"20
 
Loïc DESBONNES (FRA)
Efs Reims
13"78
 
Benjamin CORRE (FRA)
CARQUEFOU AC
14"90
 
Jake PORTER (GBR)
13"87
 
Richard DIAWARA (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76*
14"38
 
Romain LECOEUR (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
14"16
 
100m Homme
Club
Record
 
Joren TROMP (NED)
10"25
 
Thando ROTO (RSA)
9"95
 
Willy MAKANGILA (FRA)
JAMontrouge
10"79
 
Elliot DRAPER (GBR)
CAC
11"04
 
Alan ALAIS (FRA)
ROUKOU
10"37
 
Damien JEGO (FRA)
CAL Lisieux Athlétisme
11"13
 
Jérôme DELAVALLEE (FRA)
CAC
11"17
 
Antoine THORAVAL (FRA)
USO Mondeville
11"69
 
Emile ERASMUS (RSA)
10"08
 
Ancuiam LOPES (POR)
EOA
10"36
 
Bastien ANYLA (FRA)
Eamh
10"45
 
Alexandre MANDABA (FRA)
Haute Bretagne Athlétisme
10"75
 
Adama JAMMEH (FRA)
athle91
10"25
 
Guy Elphege ANOUMAN (FRA)
10"32
 
Charles RENARD (FRA)
Stade Lavallois Athlétisme
10"63
 
Josh SWARAY (SEN)
10"20
 
Yoann EGLER (FRA)
EAMH
11"30
 
Chidamba HAZEMBA (ZAM)
10"11
 
Anaso JOBODWANA (RSA)
10"10
 
Dieudonné SITA (FRA)
EAMH
11"65
 
Hassan TAFTIAN (IRN)
10"04
 
Hauteur Femme
Club
Record
 
Nadezhda DUSANOVA (UZB)
1m98
 
Yekaterina KRASOVSKIY (AUT)
1m94
 
Martyna LEWANDOWSKA (POL)
1m85
 
Karyna TARANDA (BLR)
1m88
 
Nawal MENIKER (FRA)
1m88
 
Marija VUKOVIC (SCG)
1m95
 
100m haies Femme
Club
Record
 
Lindsay LINDLEY (NGR)
12"90
 
Karolina KOLECZEK (POL)
12"91
 
Rikenette STEENKAMP (RSA)
13"02 (-0.1)
 
Yasmin MILLER (GBR)
13"13
 
Maayke TJIN-A-LIM (NED)
13"63
 
Edith DOEKOE (FRA)
Racine Club de la Martinique RCM
13"38
 
Sandra SOGOYOU (FRA)
13"18
 
Clemence VIFQUIN (FRA)
csbj
13"13
 
Cassandra LEBORGNE (FRA)
Athletic3Tours
13"40
 
Awa SENE (FRA)
13"30
 
Chrystie LANGE (FRA)
SPEEDY PLUS
13"08
 
Laurine VINCENT (FRA)
EAMH
14''74
 
Céliane RENAULT (FRA)
Caen AC
14''57
 
Pauline LETT (FRA)
13"38
 
Sharona BAKKER (NED)
12"85
 
Justine VILLALARD (FRA)
Stade sottevillais 76
15"11
 
Léa GUERARD (FRA)
S/L CO saint-dizier
14"30
 
Caroline MENDY (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
14"77
 
5000m Homme
Club
Record
 
Vincent HAZELEGER (NED)
Lièvre 1
 
Noah KIPKEMBOI (KEN)
Lièvre
 
Yenew ALAMIREW (ETH)
12'48"77
 
Yigrem DEMELASH (ETH)
13'03"30
 
Mekonnen GEBREMEDHIN (ETH)
 
Solomon BERIHUN (ETH)
13'12"67
 
Onesphore NZIKWINKUNDA (BDI)
13'27"36
 
Jamal HITRANE (MAR)
Far
13'22"63
 
Ronald MUSAGALA (UGA)
13'24"41
 
Taye GIRMA (ETH)
 
Julien WANDERS (SUI)
13'37"48
 
Emile CAIRESS (GBR)
13'59"82
 
Patrick DEVER (GBR)
13'59"99
 
Benson SEUREI (BRN)
14'00"64
 
Cornelius KIPLANGAT (KEN)
Lièvre 3
 
Betesfa GETAHUN (ETH)
 
Paulos ASGODOM (GBR)
14'09"86
 
Abadi HADIS (ETH)
 
Perche Homme
Club
Record
 
Stanley JOSEPH (FRA)
5m75
 
Alexandre MARCHAND (FRA)
NMA
5m55
 
Jean WOLOCH (FRA)
Racing club nantais
5m36
 
Hichem Kalil CHERABI (ALG)
5m50
 
Daniel CLEMENS (GER)
5m60
 
Jeremy BATAILLON (FRA)
EFCVO
5m30
 
Theo DEROBERT (FRA)
EAMH
4m92
 
400m Femme
Club
Record
 
Kabange MUPOPO (ZAM)
50"22
 
Iga BAUMGART (POL)
52"02
 
Corane GAZEAU (FRA)
Entente des Mauges
53"82
 
Malama DOSSO (FRA)
ATHLE 91
54'37
 
Eugénie HUE (FRA)
Nord Cotentin Athlétisme
55''51
 
Alexandra LOUISE (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
60"36
 
Julie LELOUTRE (FRA)
AMC - Athlétisme des Marais de Carentan
60"40
 
Aminata JOBE (FRA)
EAMH
61"35
 
Djenebou DANTE (MLI)
52"24
 
1500m Interrégional Homme
Club
Record
 
Geoffrey LE DEAN (FRA)
Lièvre 1
 
Dorian LOUVET (FRA)
EAMH
Lièvre 2
 
Lyes BELKIR (ALG)
3'37"97
 
Azzedine HABZ (MAR)
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON
3'44"24
 
Léo FONTANA (FRA)
EAMH
3'49"78
 
Sofiane LAKHDAR (FRA)
EAMH
3'51"45
 
Lucas HUELVAN (FRA)
Stade Brestois athlétisme
3'52"94
 
Antoine REGNIER (FRA)
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76
3'53"77
 
Julien MARIE (FRA)
Athlétisme Marais Carentan
3'51''99
 
Samir ZEGGAI (FRA)
EAMH
3'54"25
 
Jean-Valentin BUFFET (FRA)
Athle pays de fougeres
3'55"33
 
Malcolm DUQUESNEY (FRA)
EAMH
3'59"10
 
Marc LAURET (FRA)
EAMH
3'59"55
 
Clement PERROT (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
4'01"38
 
Jonathan LEBOUVIER (FRA)
EAMH
3'50"78
 
Rabii DOUKKANA (MAR)
US CRETEIL
3'37'81
 
200m Handisport Homme
Club
Record
 
Tresor MAKUNDA (FRA)
23"34
 
Nasser BEN RABAH (FRA)
 
Ibrahima KONE (FRA)
 
Cédric FELIPE (FRA)
Guide
 
Clavel KAYITARE (FRA)
T42
 
Latife QAISER (PAK)
T44
 
200m Homme
Club
Record
 
Brendon RODNEY (CAN)
19"96
 
Clarence MUNYAI (RSA)
20"10
 
Emile ERASMUS (RSA)
20"87
 
Gautier DAUTREMER (FRA)
EFCVO
20"96
 
Karol ZALEWSKI (POL)
20"26
 
Joren TROMP (NED)
20"88
 
Serhiy SMELYK (UKR)
20"30
 
Alan ALAIS (FRA)
Roukou
21"23
 
Elliot DRAPER (GBR)
CAC
22"01
 
Wilfried FOUCHARD (FRA)
Entente Oise athlétisme
21"51
 
Charles RENARD (FRA)
Stade Lavallois Athlétisme
21"54
 
Anaso JOBODWANA (RSA)
19"87
 
Adama JAMMEH (GAM)
20"45
 
Ben BASSAW (FRA)
grand Angoulême athlétisme
20"43
 
1500m Femme
Club
Record
 
Letesenbet GIDEY (ETH)
 
Maeva DANOIS (FRA)
4'18"87
 
Dariya BARYSEVICH (BLR)
4'08"95
 
Abye WORKNESH (ETH)
4'05"77
 
Liina TSERNOV (EST)
4'11"44
 
Lucie LEREBOURG (FRA)
EMSAM
4'16''27
 
Karolina GIZA (POL)
4'11"18
 
Oumaima SAOUD (MAR)
4'18"25
 
Birri ABERRA (ETH)
4'20"42
 
Pauline SIMON (FRA)
EA Cergy Pontoise Athlétisme
4'21"41
 
Floriane CHEVALIER-GARENNE (FRA)
Athlétisme Club de Bourges
4'22"71
 
Bone CHELUKE (ETH)
4'08"64
 
Aurore GUERIN (FRA)
EAMH
4'27"92
 
Fanjanteino FELIX (FRA)
Golden star
4'01"17
 
Eliane SAHOLINIRINA (MAD)
4'15"13
 
100m Femme
Club
Record
 
Corinne HUMPHREYS (GBR)
11"42
 
Crystal EMMANUEL (CAN)
11"26
 
Naomi SEDNEY (NED)
11"25
 
Andrea PURICA (VEN)
11"29
 
Adeline GOUENON (CIV)
11"49
 
Gina AKPE MOSES (IRL)
11"56
 
Amandine BROSSIER (FRA)
Angers Athlé
11"66
 
Elise TRYNKLER (FRA)
Racing Club de Vichy
11"71
 
Laurène NAVILYS MONTJEAN (FRA)
Paris Université Club
11"74
 
Anne MAQUET (FRA)
11"83
 
Romane CRUCHON (FRA)
EAMH
12"22
 
Gina BASS (FRA)
athle 91
11"43
 
Doriane KOUAKOU (FRA)
EOA Creil
11"89