Conception & Réalisation
Unik Studio Graphique
 
 
110m haies Homme
Club
Record
 
Eduardo SANTOS RODRIGUES (BRA)
13"44
 
Romain LECOEUR (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
14’’04
 
Devon HILL (USA)
13"35
 
Andreas MARTINSEN (DEN)
13"50
 
Alex AL-AMEEN (NGR)
13"54
 
Wilhem BELOCIAN (FRA)
13"25
 
Garfield DARIEN (FRA)
13"09
 
David OMOREGIE (GBR)
13"24
 
Dylan CATY (FRA)
ESA 59
13"66
 
100m Homme
Club
Record
 
Elliot DRAPER (GBR)
Caen AC
11’04
 
Confidence LAWSON (GBR)
10"33
 
Vincent PASCAL (FRA)
EAMH
11"61
 
Antoine Thoraval (FRA)
EAMH
11"50
 
Derick DE SOUZA (BRA)
10"26
 
Thando ROTO (RSA)
9"95
 
Theo ETIENNE (GBR)
10"23
 
Bastien ANYLA (FRA)
EA Mondeville Herouville
10"36
 
Bismark BOATENG (CAN)
10"14
 
Dieudonné SITA (FRA)
EAMH
11"40
 
Adama JAMMEH (GAM)
Etampes Athletisme
10"23
 
Kyle DE ESCOFET (GBR)
10"21
 
Seye OGUNLEWE (NGR)
10"12
 
Hauteur Homme
Club
Record
 
Adrijus GLEBAUSKAS (LTU)
2m23
 
David SMITH (GBR)
2m26
 
JEAN PAUL MASANGA MEKOMBO (COD)
athletic club 92(Issy-les-Moulineaux)
2m14
 
Andrei SKABEIKA (BLR)
2m26
 
Mike EDWARDS (GBR)
2m25
 
Keyvan GHANBAR ZADEH (IRN)
2m26
 
Paul GODEFROY (FRA)
Nord cotentin athlétisme
2m14
 
Clément GICQUEL (FRA)
Stade rennais athlétisme
2m18
 
Noé ONADJA (BFA)
Quimper Athlétisme
2m10
 
100m haies Femme
Club
Record
 
Caroline MENDY (FRA)
stade sottevillais 76
14"77
 
Greta KEREKES (HUN)
13"10
 
Coralie COMTE (FRA)
USTalence
13’’32
 
Jade BARBER (USA)
12"85
 
Kaila BARBER (USA)
12"91
 
Edith DOEKOE (FRA)
CA MONTREUIL 93
13"38
 
Margaux HINSCHBERGER (FRA)
Stade niortais athlétisme
13’56
 
Adja Arette NDIAYE (SEN)
sporting club portugal
13"38
 
Céliane RENAULT (FRA)
Caen Athlétic Club
14"94
 
Laurine VINCENT (FRA)
EAMH
14’’58
 
Anais COQUELLE (FRA)
AL AUNAY VILLERS ÉVRECY
14´´19
 
Awa SENE (FRA)
13"30
 
3000m SC Homme
Club
Record
 
Johann RAULT (FRA)
EAC Athlétisme
9'09''34
 
Alexis BARBRY (FRA)
RCA
8'51"52
 
Ali Ahmed AL AMRI (KSA)
8'21"87
 
Mounaime SASSIOUI (MAR)
8'34"66
 
Mohamed ERRACHDI (MAR)
8'48"53
 
Maxence HARDOIN (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
8’52’´ 67
 
FLORENT ROUAUD (FRA)
UACA
9'00''69
 
Geoffrey LE DEAN (FRA)
Uso Mondeville
8'53
 
Amine ZAHAF (MAR)
8'40"14
 
Balazs JUHASZ (HUN)
8'45"75
 
Ala ZOGHLAMI (ITA)
8'26"18
 
Perche Femme
Club
Record
 
Charlotte LABBE (FRA)
PAAC
4m05
 
Louise GRECO (FRA)
Paac
3m85
 
Déborah LALIS (FRA)
EAMH
3M21
 
Eloïse GENISSEL (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
4m
 
Mathilde MAS (FRA)
stade sottevillais 76
3m95
 
Léa FICHEPOIL (FRA)
NCA
3m55
 
Abigail ROBERTS (GBR)
4m05
 
400m haies Homme
Club
Record
 
Miloud RAHMANI (ALG)
49"24
 
Saber BOUKEMOUCHE (ALG)
49"43
 
Abdullah REZGALLAH AL MELIHI (KSA)
50"32
 
Eric ALEJANDRO (PUR)
49"07
 
Niall FLANNERY (GBR)
48"80
 
Simon TAUDIERE (FRA)
Caen athlétic club
54"33
 
Flavien LIBOIS (FRA)
EAMH
55"12
 
Zied AZIZI (TUN)
Grand Angoulême
50"05
 
Oumar BABOU (SEN)
Val de reuil ac
51.34
 
Ludvy VAILLANT (FRA)
49"31
 
Kurt COUTO (MOZ)
49"02
 
Avotriniaina RAKOTOARIMIANDRY (MAD)
Nice Côte d’Azur Athlétisme
51’96
 
3000m Femme
Club
Record
 
Nataliya STREBKOVA (UKR)
9'17"50
 
Valeriya ZHANDAROVA (GEO)
9'16"48
 
Fatima CHARKAOUI (FRA)
Lièvre
 
Eliane SAHOLINIRINA (MAD)
Stade Sottevillais 76
9'32"04
 
Dagmawit KIBRU (ETH)
9'06"61
 
MARGAUX LEMOUTON (FRA)
STADE SAINT LOIS
10'05"43
 
Bibiro ALI TAHER (CHA)
Stade sottevillais 76
10'17"23
 
1500m Interrégional Homme
Club
Record
 
Badr EL JALAOUI (MAR)
KACM
3:43.68
 
Saud ALZAABI (UAE)
Uae
3:51.59
 
Salah ECHCHIBANI (MAR)
3'39"08
 
Alexandre LESAULNIER (FRA)
MACS
3'56"89
 
Soufiane LAKHDAR (MAR)
EAMH
3'48
 
Marc LAURET (FRA)
EAMH
3'56
 
Malcolm DUQUESNEY (FRA)
EA Mondeville Hérouville
3'55''25
 
ADRIEN LANFLE (FRA)
US CAMON
3’54”51
 
Jean Valentin Buffet (FRA)
Athle pays de fougeres
3'55"42
 
Albin FOUBERT (FRA)
A3 Alençon
4'00"91
 
VINCENT VISBECQ (FRA)
CSCV HIRSON
3.55.34
 
Julien MARIE (FRA)
Athlétisme Marais Carentan
3'49''10
 
TOM JOUETTE (FRA)
UACA
4'04''11
 
Mohammed SHAWEEN (KSA)
3'31"82
 
Dorian LOUVET (FRA)
EAMH
3’52
 
800m Femme
Club
Record
 
Bianka KERI (HUN)
2'02"39
 
Haifa TARCHOUNE (TUN)
CA BALMA
2.02:97
 
Mathilde BOURGET (FRA)
R2MA
2'08"90
 
Clothilde Cenier (FRA)
Usm Vire Athlétisme
2'16"01
 
Sandra BEUVIERE (FRA)
Entente Sarthe Athlétisme
2'06"18
 
Valentine HUZE (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
Lièvre
 
Lucie LEREBOURG (FRA)
R2MA
2'05''47
 
Docus AJOK (UGA)
2'00"22
 
100m Femme
Club
Record
 
Corinne HUMPHREYS (GBR)
11"39
 
Andrea PURICA (VEN)
11"25
 
Tebogo MAMATU (RSA)
11"27
 
Hrystyna STUY (UKR)
11"24
 
Doriane KOUAKOU (FRA)
EOA Creil
11"79
 
Garance MIGUET (FRA)
EAMH
12"53
 
Eva BERGER (FRA)
Sco ste Marguerite Marseille
11"57
 
Nasrane BACAR (FRA)
US TALENCE
11"60
 
Margaux DELARCHAND (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
12''45
 
Camille JOUGLET (FRA)
EAMH
12"39
 
Romane CRUCHON (FRA)
EAMH
12’’22
 
Gina BASS (GAM)
Etampes Athletisme
11"36
 
Anne MAQUET (FRA)
Stade sottevillais 76
11.81